Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rouths Egypt Lake Homesites
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$869,999.00 ($287.79 / sqft )
3314 Kirby Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3023 sqft
- Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Yemma Gallardo Pedreira
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning Fully Renovated Two Story Home with Pool & Private In Law Suite in Prime Location Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated and move in ready two story home, designed with modern elegance
- 1