Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$1,200,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471799
  2. Provided by MARKET TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Justin Savich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great development opportunity. Plant nursery property located just off US 301 in Riverview. Vacant land with excellent access and exposure in a growing area. Suitable for agricultural or nursery use w
Active
Details for 3470 21st Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$929,000.00 ($362.61 / sqft )

3470 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017020
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million dollar view on an exquisite home featuring 4 en suite bedrooms, with $575K+ spent on re construction. Except for exterior shell, everything is new and permitted: metal roof, skylights, hurrica
Active
Details for 1921 31st Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$735,000.00 ($436.98 / sqft )

1921 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555255
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All remodeled with a new open kitchen and large impact sliders and windows. The natural light in this house is fantastic. A 2024 roof, all new impact windows and sliders, beautiful new bathrooms, new
Active
Details for 1871 31st Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$574,900.00 ($335.22 / sqft )

1871 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10535742
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bed 3 bath, canal front home in the great South Royal Palm Acres has a private dock and ocean access with fixed bridges. Features 2 master suites, 1 car garage, and so many updates like high ha
Active
Details for 1774 39th Place, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$510,000.00

1774 39th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524293
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Treasure your stunning lake views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car carport lakefront home in Royal Palm Isles. Nestled on a cul de sac with ample yard space and room for a pool, this home is ready f
Active
Details for 2021 32nd Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$500,000.00 ($357.65 / sqft )

2021 32nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10491159
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize the opportunity to own this Single Family Pool home w/ 3be/1ba as it is suitable, as a starter home or a vacation rental with NO HOA fees, NO restrictions & in a quiet neighborhood. It's 5 mile
Active
Details for 2000 33rd Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$475,000.00 ($339.04 / sqft )

2000 33rd Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143737
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home offers true South Florida living with a private dock and ocean access (fixed bridges). Enjoy a newly renovated kitchen and bathroom, brigh
Active
Details for 1970 32nd Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$474,999.00

1970 32nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539365
  2. Provided by Freedom Investors Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1951 33rd Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$459,900.00 ($413.21 / sqft )

1951 33rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1113 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552046
  2. Provided by Darling Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled 2 BR SFH home is a rare find offering ocean access on a tide water canal (fixed bridges) with a screened in pool. Located on a prime street with well kept homes it is perfec
Active
Details for 2633 Royal Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$230,000.00 ($196.92 / sqft )

2633 Royal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955816
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Savanna Reichert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charm meets convenience in this delightful 3 bedroom 1 bath home! Step into a world of warmth and comfort as you enter the open concept living space, perfect for creating lasting memories with loved o
Wade M. Berlin