Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8011 Southgate Boulevard L10, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
$279,000.00

8011 Southgate Boulevard L10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551682
  2. Provided by English Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Second floor 3 room 2 bath condo with front patio with view toward the community pool. Recently updated with Luxury laminate vinyl 5 inch baseboards. New Kitchen appliances, new white quartz counterto
Active
Details for 12131 Royal Palm Boulevard #2e, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$220,000.00

12131 Royal Palm Boulevard #2e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539699
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tastefully updated 2 Bed/2 Bath condo in excellent condition, offering a bright and comfortable living space in a highly desirable community. This move in ready condo features a newly installed refrig
Active
Details for 6650 Royal Palm Boulevard 104c, Margate, FL 33063
$155,000.00 ($196.20 / sqft )

6650 Royal Palm Boulevard 104c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 790 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016951
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this beautiful condo featuring both front and back patios, tile flooring throughout, modern kitchen amenities, relaxing garden views, you're just steps from the heated pool and cabana with
Active
Details for 6770 Royal Palm Boulevard 301, Margate, FL 33063
$149,500.00 ($135.91 / sqft )

6770 Royal Palm Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001171
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront southeast corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with two enclosed balconies one off kitchen and one off living rm and main bedroom,foyer,eat in kitchen,tile or laminate flooring,updated bathro
Active
Details for 38 Vista Gardens Trail 207, VERO BEACH, FL 32962
$148,000.00 ($148.00 / sqft )

38 Vista Gardens Trail 207 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 60.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6354593
  2. Provided by EXIT RIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Rob MacCallum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a welcoming 2/2 condo in the well established Vista Gardens Community for some fine Florida living! A lifestyle of mature landscaping, pools, clubhouses, fitness, tennis & golf membership av
Active
Details for 6570 Royal Palm Boulevard 106j, Margate, FL 33063
$145,000.00 ($149.49 / sqft )

6570 Royal Palm Boulevard 106j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016253
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this Spacious WATERFRONT property awaiting you, it's new homeowner! Located on the first floor in the sought after community of Royal Palm Gardens. Close to all you need with amenities to kee
Active
Details for 6890 Royal Palm Boulevard 203h, Margate, FL 33063
$140,000.00 ($144.33 / sqft )

6890 Royal Palm Boulevard 203h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539993
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** new low price *** a perfect location in a quiet and well maintained royal park gardens, building h! 2nd floor unit with a beautiful view of green space and the canal. This inviting condo. Offers w
Active
Details for 6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 103g, Margate, FL 33063
$139,900.00 ($194.31 / sqft )

6850 Royal Palm Boulevard 103g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167271
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated ground floor garden residence with a private screened in patio. Move in ready home features a completely updated interior, including new kitchen cabinetry with quartz countertops, brand new
Active
Details for 6800 Royal Palm Boulevard 207f, Margate, FL 33063
$139,500.00 ($193.75 / sqft )

6800 Royal Palm Boulevard 207f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017838
  2. Provided by Zenith Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated, move in ready condo offering a bright and inviting layout in a well maintained community. This unit features a modern kitchen with white cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainles
Active
Details for 6870 Royal Palm Boulevard 207m, Margate, FL 33063
$139,000.00

6870 Royal Palm Boulevard 207m Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554177
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow!!! Absolutely beautiful very large 2 bedrooms/ 2 bathrooms home, experience resort style living in royal palm gardens. This very well maintained community is very centrally located to hospitals, g
Wade M. Berlin