Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Highland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for  Hooker Road , WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$1,550,000.00

Hooker Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8436173
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Drop!! 20,000 Square Feet of Prime Potential! This 100x 200 parcel on paved Hooker Road is ideally located in one of Floridas fastest growing and most sought after regions. Positioned outside fl
Active
Details for 18043 Palmdale Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
$840,000.00 ($175.92 / sqft )

18043 Palmdale Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4775 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406990
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautiful 4 bed 3 bath custom designed home where thoughtful upgrades and inviting spaces come together to create a truly comfortable living experience. A bright, open layout welcomes y
Active
Details for 18043 Palmdale Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$840,000.00 ($175.92 / sqft )

18043 Palmdale Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4775 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406990
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Shauna Kramer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
$785,000.00 ($232.39 / sqft )

18130 Parrot Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3378 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256112
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mo
Active
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$785,000.00 ($181.08 / sqft )

18130 Parrot Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4335 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8436128
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Cutting
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mom
Active
Details for 11981 Robina Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$735,000.00 ($174.42 / sqft )

11981 Robina Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4214 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884999
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Costa Sotiriou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No waiting requiredthis newly built custom dream home is move in ready! Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 baths, the open concept layout showcases elegant, coffered ceilings and massive sliding doors that op
Active
Details for 18209 Merwyn Cir, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$649,999.00 ($216.67 / sqft )

18209 Merwyn Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878923
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nick Giovinazzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently reduced to $649,999 and motivated to sell this exceptional opportunity offers incredible value for a true turnkey home! Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car g
Active
Details for 11099 Yellow Hammer Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
$649,900.00 ($216.78 / sqft )

11099 Yellow Hammer Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2998 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884841
  2. Provided by FIND YOUR PARADISE
  3. Contact Mimi McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some photos are virtually staged. Set on 1.63 acres in Royal Highlands, this 2020 built home offers a level of space and flexibility thats becoming harder to find. Inside, the main living area
Active
Details for 7416 Bahama Swallow Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
$635,000.00 ($135.66 / sqft )

7416 Bahama Swallow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4681 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885683
  2. Provided by VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2024, this custom 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers over 3,500 sq ft of refined living on a fully fenced nearly one acre homesite in Weeki Wachee, FL, where thoughtful design and open concep
Active
Details for 7416 Bahama Swallow Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
$635,000.00 ($135.66 / sqft )

7416 Bahama Swallow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4681 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885683
  2. Provided by VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Natasha Alonzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin