Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3470 21st Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$929,000.00 ($362.61 / sqft )

3470 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017020
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million dollar view on an exquisite home featuring 4 en suite bedrooms, with $575K+ spent on re construction. Except for exterior shell, everything is new and permitted: metal roof, skylights, hurrica
Active
Details for 1921 31st Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$735,000.00 ($436.98 / sqft )

1921 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555255
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All remodeled with a new open kitchen and large impact sliders and windows. The natural light in this house is fantastic. A 2024 roof, all new impact windows and sliders, beautiful new bathrooms, new
Active
Details for 1871 31st Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$574,900.00 ($335.22 / sqft )

1871 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10535742
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bed 3 bath, canal front home in the great South Royal Palm Acres has a private dock and ocean access with fixed bridges. Features 2 master suites, 1 car garage, and so many updates like high ha
Active
Details for 1774 39th Place, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$510,000.00

1774 39th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524293
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Treasure your stunning lake views from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car carport lakefront home in Royal Palm Isles. Nestled on a cul de sac with ample yard space and room for a pool, this home is ready f
Active
Details for 2021 32nd Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$500,000.00 ($357.65 / sqft )

2021 32nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10491159
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize the opportunity to own this Single Family Pool home w/ 3be/1ba as it is suitable, as a starter home or a vacation rental with NO HOA fees, NO restrictions & in a quiet neighborhood. It's 5 mile
Active
Details for 2000 33rd Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$475,000.00 ($339.04 / sqft )

2000 33rd Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143737
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home offers true South Florida living with a private dock and ocean access (fixed bridges). Enjoy a newly renovated kitchen and bathroom, brigh
Active
Details for 1970 32nd Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$474,999.00

1970 32nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539365
  2. Provided by Freedom Investors Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1951 33rd Court, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$459,900.00 ($413.21 / sqft )

1951 33rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1113 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552046
  2. Provided by Darling Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled 2 BR SFH home is a rare find offering ocean access on a tide water canal (fixed bridges) with a screened in pool. Located on a prime street with well kept homes it is perfec
Active
Details for 1871 31st Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$3,500.00

1871 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10535757
  2. Provided by Vista Mar Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Royal Palm Acres is calling! This 3 bed 3 bath, canal front home has a private dock and ocean access with fixed bridges. Features 2 master suites, 1 car garage, and so many updates like high hat
Wade M. Berlin