Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Palm Court Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$98,000.00 ($122.50 / sqft )
1290 9th Street 604 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by Shoreline Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated Seller!! Reasonably priced investment property alert!!! Condo is currently rented long term for $1200 a month! Home has tile all throughout, real wood cabinets, new butcher block countertops
$75,000.00
1290 9th Street 205 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 2nd story end unit in Royal Palm Court Condos offers bright, move in ready living just minutes from the Intracoastal and the beach. The open concept living space is
$75,000.00 ($123.36 / sqft )
1290 9th Street 205 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 608 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- Contact Alice Cooper
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 2nd story end unit in Royal Palm Court Condos offers bright, move in ready living just minutes from the Intracoastal
$64,900.00
1290 9th Street 208 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by Dynamik Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wow what a deal! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath 2nd story end unit located in royal palm court condos is a must see! Located just a few miles west of the worlds most famous beach and just minutes away major a
- 1