Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$889,900.00 ($287.71 / sqft )

15547 Sago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3093 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257361
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is perfectly situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with space to breathe. The open concept flo
Active
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$874,900.00 ($204.42 / sqft )

15547 Sago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4280 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8454051
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Angelo Marcello LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with plenty of space to breathe. The open con
Active
Details for 7307 9th Court, Plantation, FL 33317
$863,000.00 ($291.36 / sqft )

7307 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018715
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to sought after Royal Palm Estates! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is an entertainer's dream, featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan and two expansive living areas that offer
Active
Details for 980 70th Avenue, Plantation, FL 33317
$798,000.00

980 70th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10537926
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning corner lot 4 bed, 3 bath home in highly desirable royal palm estates. This 3,179 sq ft tropical retreat features waterfall accents, mature palm trees, lush landscaping, a privat
Active
Details for 221 Cypress Trace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$729,000.00 ($199.13 / sqft )

221 Cypress Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3661 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125582
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW WOW WOW !! This spacious four bedroom, three bathroom home is a perfect blend of comfort and luxury. The open concept layout is enhanced by bright tiled floors that create a light and airy feel th
Active
Details for 132 Kapok Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$700,000.00 ($240.22 / sqft )

132 Kapok Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2914 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007987
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing lake and preserve views in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in gated community. Roof and hvac new in 2024! Two main suites in this 3 way split open floor plan. Kitchen has quartz countertops, lots
Active
Details for 146 Fernwood Crescent, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$589,000.00 ($246.55 / sqft )

146 Fernwood Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165529
  2. Provided by Swift Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Estate home in a sought after beautiful neighborhood. Double entry doors and great layout to Formal Dining, living and family room. Master bedroom to the right with 2 closets, his/her split sinks, ro
Active
Details for 15747 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$525,000.00 ($154.23 / sqft )

15747 Sago Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3404 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494254
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privacy abounds in this beautiful custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an oversized 2.5 car garage located in the boutique gated community of Royal Palm Estates. Perfectly situated in the center o
Active
Listing Details for 5791 Banana Road, Royal Palm Estates, FL 33413
$469,000.00 ($293.13 / sqft )

5791 Banana Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027195
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home in the desirable Royal Palm Estates community! This property features a spacious layout, bright living areas, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing outd
Active
Details for 5645 Papaya Road, Royal Palm Estates, FL 33413
$299,000.00 ($282.88 / sqft )

5645 Papaya Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1057 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155096
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This single family home is well located and priced to reflect its current condition, offering a great option for buyers looking to renovate, update, or customize a property to their vision. The home f
Wade M. Berlin