Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$789,000.00 ($443.26 / sqft )
370 6th Street S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1780 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Irina Roth LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering $1,000 toward buyers closing costs with use of preferred lender! Downtown St. Pete living at its finest! Modern luxury meets convenience
$4,300.00 ($2.56 / sqft )
370 6th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1679 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Irina Roth LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Modern luxury meets downtown St. Petersburg living in this stunning 2023 built townhome. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this light filled townhome features soaring
- 1