Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 340 Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,850,000.00 ($1,070.63 / sqft )

340 Royal Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136081
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and truly exceptional, this is one of only six single family residences directly bordering the golf course at the prestigious Boca Raton Resort and the only one extensively reimagi
Active
Details for 1225 Hillsboro Mile  B2, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,400,000.00 ($1,813.47 / sqft )

1225 Hillsboro Mile B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126106
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime oceanfront 2bath 2bath villa perfectly positioned on the most desirable stretch of South Florida's oceanside coastline. Sitting on a pristine 7.5 acre manicured vacation resort. A 300ft private
Active
Details for 383 Villa Drive S, Atlantis, FL 33462
$539,000.00 ($217.78 / sqft )

383 Villa Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166468
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence with breathtaking golf course vistas in the heart of Atlantis. From the moment you enter, expansive fairway views immediately ca
Active
Details for 216 Par Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$322,900.00 ($192.89 / sqft )

216 Par Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026717
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom villa on canal with fabulous view of golf course. Impact windows for added security and newer carpets. 2 parking spaces. New Hot water heater. Villa in great condition.
Active
Details for 3016 Stonecastle Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$285,000.00 ($230.40 / sqft )

3016 Stonecastle Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1237 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393082
  2. Provided by NEXTDWELL
  3. Contact Austin Cummings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated 3 Bedroom Home with Solar (estimated $290 per month savings per energy report), Major Upgrades & Priced Below Appraisal! Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bat
Active
Details for 3157 Yorych Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$255,000.00 ($245.67 / sqft )

3157 Yorych Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686285
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Must see Lovely and spacious 2 Bedroom 2 full bath home with high vaulted ceilings, a beautiful kitchen offering brand new countertops, sink/faucets, backsplash accent wall piece with all stainless st
Active
Details for 5366 Royal Palm Avenue 5366, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$250,000.00 ($268.82 / sqft )

5366 Royal Palm Avenue 5366 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401221
  2. Provided by CHEVON EATON
  3. Contact Chevon Eaton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath corner villa is located just 10 minutes driving from the notorious Lido Key beach, and downtown Sarasota. The location is very valuable walking distance from Ringling M
Active
Details for 7876 Guardsmen Street, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$239,000.00 ($180.65 / sqft )

7876 Guardsmen Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382094
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Rebecca Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom townhome open concept living fresh interior paint inside laundry screened porch with fresh floor paint off living area, perfect for entertaining family and frie
Active
Details for 5370 Royal Palm Avenue 5370, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$234,900.00 ($207.88 / sqft )

5370 Royal Palm Avenue 5370 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677820
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Christy Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable Royal Palm Villas community of Sarasota!! As you enter, you are greeted by a fully UPDATED kitchen featuring gra
Active
Details for 5382 Royal Palm Avenue 5382, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$198,000.00 ($175.22 / sqft )

5382 Royal Palm Avenue 5382 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.50 acres
  1. MLSID: A4671079
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Marcia Van Ginhoven
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated, this two bedroom, two bathroom villa in Royal Palm Villas offers stylish comfort and thoughtful updates throughout. A brand new roo
Wade M. Berlin