Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Woods Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,800.00 ($2.11 / sqft )
22201 Majestic Woods Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1330 sqft
- Provided by Lenson Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available townhouse in pet friendly community. Hardwood floors, lake view. Intimate gated community conveniently located next to the Veterans Park, short walk to tennis courts and open field fo
- 1