Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rural
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7650 Whippoorwill Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$7,600,000.00 ($690.91 / sqft )

7650 Whippoorwill Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11000 sqft
  4. Approx. 87.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494011
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Katherine Britton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 87+ acre equestrian estate strategically located in Ocala's prestigious horse country, easy access to the World Equestrian Center. This turnkey facility offers exceptional value for serious equestrian
Active
Details for 0 Lena Lane , SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,513,594.00 ($11.59 / sqft )

0 Lena Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 216928 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.98 acres
  1. MLSID: N6144123
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Patrick Brogley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction To Be Built | Nearly 5 Acres | Land Offered at $450,000 | No HOA | Customizable Estate Opportunity. Rarely does an opportunity arise to secure a newly b
Active
Details for 3525 D Rd Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
$999,999.00

3525 D Rd Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11148346
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this amazing ranch featuring spacious stables, grazing areas, and a natural pond. It includes a covered barn, large corrals, an outdoor kitchen under a tiki hut, and ample space for trailers
Active
Details for 2082 Cr 44a  , WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$995,900.00 ($409.84 / sqft )

2082 Cr 44a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106803
  2. Provided by BASSETT PREMIER REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sharon Bassett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private 20 acre country estate at 2082 County Road 44 A, Wildwood, FL! This rare find combines the beauty of Old Florida charm with endless potential. Zoned agricultural, this property
Active
Details for 4716 Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$950,000.00 ($358.76 / sqft )

4716 Kelly Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2648 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: G5101992
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sharon Wooten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This +/ 2.40 acres of land with 160' of Kelly Park Road frontage features a 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car detached garage. Zoned A 1 but in a high traffic
Active
Details for 8700 Josephine Road, Sebring, FL 33875
$790,000.00 ($350.80 / sqft )

8700 Josephine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  4. Approx. 25.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015346
  2. Provided by Brown & Company Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outdoor enthusiast's and recreational lovers dream! This stunning property offers wide open spaces and peaceful tranquility, surrounded by abundant wildlife including turkeys, deer, and hogs. The two
Active
Details for 9680 Payne Road, SEBRING, FL 33875
$749,900.00 ($180.92 / sqft )

9680 Payne Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4145 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960805
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  3. Contact Yezmin Restrepo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private oasis! Situated on 5 pristine acres in an exclusive gated community with no HOA, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and privacy
Active
Details for 1134 Coral Farms Rd., Florahome, FL 32140
$289,000.00

1134 Coral Farms Rd. Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 256658
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. 904-342-8127
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 320 County Road 619, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
$149,900.00 ($107.07 / sqft )

320 County Road 619 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4932084
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LAKE & LAND MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Harelis Santis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you someone with a bit of vision and a love for rural charm? This 3 Bed/2 Bath Wood Home is located on approx. 1/2 Acre on a paved county road waiting for YOU! The home offers a unique opportunity
Wade M. Berlin