Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ruskin Inlet
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,000.00 ($161.48 / sqft )
404 Inlet Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4948 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- Contact Cathy Griggs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront 3 bed/2 bath home with covered boat lift and open dock right off the ruskin inlet, which provides unobstructed access to tampa bay and beyond! Covered front porch & lanai, covered & screene
- 1