Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ruskin Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1104 Spotted Egret Loop, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$354,990.00 ($161.21 / sqft )

1104 Spotted Egret Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499328
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Ruskin Reserve is NO CDD community that offers a mix of s
Active
Details for 414 Warm Heron Place, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$353,990.00 ($160.76 / sqft )

414 Warm Heron Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499331
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 432 Warm Heron Place, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$349,990.00 ($158.94 / sqft )

432 Warm Heron Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503227
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 426 Warm Heron Place, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$329,990.00 ($184.25 / sqft )

426 Warm Heron Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1791 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499333
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 446 Warm Heron Place, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$299,990.00 ($167.50 / sqft )

446 Warm Heron Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1791 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465422
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Ruskin Reserve is NO CDD community that offers a mix of single family homes and townhomes designed for modern living. Conveniently located near US 41 and I 75, the community provid
Active
Details for 447 Warm Heron Place, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$295,990.00 ($171.59 / sqft )

447 Warm Heron Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499336
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 437 Warm Heron Place, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$295,990.00 ($171.59 / sqft )

437 Warm Heron Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499338
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1031 Spotted Egret Loop, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$294,990.00 ($171.01 / sqft )

1031 Spotted Egret Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477428
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 456 Whistling Duck Place, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$282,990.00 ($164.15 / sqft )

456 Whistling Duck Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466814
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Ruskin Reserve is NO CDD community that offers a mix of single family homes a
Active
Details for 445 Warm Heron Place, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$282,990.00 ($164.15 / sqft )

445 Warm Heron Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499341
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin