Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Russellwood A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 711 Russell Lane 134, BRANDON, FL 33510
$169,900.00 ($150.62 / sqft )

711 Russell Lane 134 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467451
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Linda Schleif
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Russellwood condo community spacious updated ground floor corner unit in the back of the community! Price improvement! M
Active
Details for 709 Russell Lane 222, BRANDON, FL 33510
$165,000.00 ($146.28 / sqft )

709 Russell Lane 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960352
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this cozy retreat in Russelwood! This two bedroom, one and a half bathroom second floor condo offers a comfortable and efficient living space
Active
Details for 811 Russell Lane 309, BRANDON, FL 33510
$160,000.00 ($149.81 / sqft )

811 Russell Lane 309 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470157
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Chrissy Nieves, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 811 Russell Ln #309 in Russellwood Condominiuma beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offering nearly 1,100 sq ft of comfortable living space, strong rental appeal, and true turnkey
Active
Details for 108 Clocktower Drive 261, BRANDON, FL 33510
$158,999.00 ($144.81 / sqft )

108 Clocktower Drive 261 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442560
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Julia Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 108 Clocktower Dr #261 a charming, move in ready condo in the heart of Brandon! Perfectly situated just off Highway 60, this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home offers a bright, open concept lay
Active
Details for 712 Oakgrove Drive 230, BRANDON, FL 33510
$115,000.00 ($136.10 / sqft )

712 Oakgrove Drive 230 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 845 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455938
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Howard Marcley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom, 1 full bath condo with screened patio + pool access in brandon! Step inside to a bright, open living + dining area with natural light pouring inperfect for relaxing evenings or hosting frie
Active
Details for 709 Russell Lane C221, BRANDON, FL 33510
$1,600.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

709 Russell Lane C221 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,068.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496009
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Hilda Alicea King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Brandon! This bright unit features 1,068 sq ft of living space, an open floor plan, modern kitchen appliances, and a private balcony. Enjoy commun
Active
Details for 811 Russell Lane 309, BRANDON, FL 33510
$1,600.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496708
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Chrissy Nieves, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for lease, for sale, or lease to own! Welcome to 811 Russell Ln #309 in Russellwood Condominiuma beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offering nearly 1,100 sq ft of comfortable livi
Active
Details for 122 Kings Avenue 202, BRANDON, FL 33510
$1,550.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

122 Kings Avenue 202 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492156
  2. Provided by BANNER INT'L REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nick Horton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bed 1.5 bath 2nd floor condo located in Brandon, Florida. Master bedroom features two closets. Community has two pools. Great Location close to shopping, dining, and major roads. Community Associati
Active
Details for 701 Russell Lane 209, BRANDON, FL 33510
$1,495.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

701 Russell Lane 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488296
  2. Provided by MREI CORPORATION
  3. Contact Ashley Farmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly updated condo in the heart of Brandon! This second floor unit is complete with two bedrooms and two full baths. Grey wood laminate flooring throughout the entire unit. The kitchen has newer ceil
Wade M. Berlin