Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rustic Spgs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,000.00 ($1.42 / sqft )
1923 23rd Boulevard 109 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 705 sqft
- Provided by KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Rebecca Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rustic Springs Condominiums 1 Bed / 1 Bath Condo in NW Gainesville Well maintained and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable northwest Gainesville area. This unit features a
- 1