Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Pine Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2805 22nd Avenue Sw 1040, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$279,000.00 ($289.42 / sqft )

2805 22nd Avenue Sw 1040 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147089
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an inviting, move in ready haven in the center of Delray Beach. This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath retreat blends warm comfort with modern finishes, creating the perfect home for year rou
Active
Details for 2900 22nd Avenue 5010, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$259,000.00 ($230.02 / sqft )

2900 22nd Avenue 5010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160752
  2. Provided by Capital Group Realty of South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2915 22nd Avenue 201, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$239,000.00 ($212.44 / sqft )

2915 22nd Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006618
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well priced corner unit overlooking a tranquil natural preserve in a desirable Delray Beach community. Bright and inviting with windows in every room, offering abundant natural light. Freshly painted
Active
Details for 2900 22nd Avenue 512, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$229,900.00 ($204.17 / sqft )

2900 22nd Avenue 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010728
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath ALL AGES community located on the 2nd floor in a prime Delray Beach location. Just minutes from the beach, I 95, Whole Foods, & vibrant downtown Delray. Situated in an excel
Active
Details for 2825 22nd Avenue 104, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$229,900.00 ($238.49 / sqft )

2825 22nd Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011001
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. harming & Move In Ready Condo in the Heart of Delray Beach Welcome to Sabal Pines Eastan all ages community offering comfort, convenience, and exceptional value. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1
Active
Details for 2340 22 Avenue 312, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$199,000.00 ($196.45 / sqft )

2340 22 Avenue 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148127
  2. Provided by Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in Ready 2 bed/2 bath condo in this quiet, desirable 55+ community in Delray Beach. This unique home features an eat in kitchen, Bamboo wood flooring in the living area and updated Primary and
Active
Details for 2600 22nd Avenue 906, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$169,500.00 ($167.33 / sqft )

2600 22nd Avenue 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151133
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 2/2 second floor unit in desirable Sabal Pines. Features a new Scandinavian inspired kitchen with an open floor plan, tastefully mixing quartz and butcher block countertops, built in enterta
Active
Details for 2300 22nd Avenue Unit 112, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$165,000.00

2300 22nd Avenue Unit 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556339
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Sabal Pines. The interior features a bright, open floor plan with high
Active
Details for 2600 22nd Avenue 908, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$157,000.00 ($182.98 / sqft )

2600 22nd Avenue 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018662
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come to live in this desirable Active Adult Community of Sabal Pine. Close to restaurant, Shopping, beach and downtown. Screened in porch with outside storage closet facing the clubhouse & Pool. Scree
Active
Details for 2460 22nd Avenue 809, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$113,000.00 ($131.70 / sqft )

2460 22nd Avenue 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154300
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1/1 first floor condo is nestled in a serene community, minutes away from downtown Delray Beach. Situated in a sought after building, this unit boasts a tranquil garden view from the spacious scr
Wade M. Berlin