Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5665 Riviera Court, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$489,900.00 ($196.91 / sqft )

5665 Riviera Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143744
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
  3. Contact Allen Ramsey, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful lakefront home on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable gated community of Sabal Trace Single Family. As you enter the home through the double front doors, the 12 foot high ceilings of the f
Active
Details for 4441 Fairway Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$277,000.00 ($138.22 / sqft )

4441 Fairway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145927
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Marianne Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Furnished Villa with Water View in Gated Villas of Sabal Trace! Welcome to this fully furnished, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly sought after Villas of Sabal Trace
Active
Details for 4481 Fairway Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$269,999.00 ($134.73 / sqft )

4481 Fairway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675626
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Courtney Locklear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the secure, private gated community of Sabal Trace, this wonderful villa offers many upgrades!!!! THIS IS THE ONE YOU HAVE BEEN WAITING FOR! 3/2 Freshly Painted, New Carpet, New GE Stainles
Active
Details for 4049 Fairway Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$269,900.00 ($181.38 / sqft )

4049 Fairway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677926
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact David Eramo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful villa in this highly desired Villas of Sabal Trace. This unit is a 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths. Sit on your covered Lania while you have your coffee or your wine at night.
Active
Details for 5744 Sabal Trace Drive 201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$269,000.00 ($195.49 / sqft )

5744 Sabal Trace Drive 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524346
  2. Provided by SUN REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Brisendine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of maintenance free living in this stunning, updated end unit located in the gated enclave of The Colony at Sabal Trace. This move in ready home boasts a sophisticated, "clean
Active
Details for 5747 Sabal Trace Drive 103, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$249,900.00 ($181.61 / sqft )

5747 Sabal Trace Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141996
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Allen Ramsey, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The first floor condo that is totally updated beautifully and Turnkey Furnished is now available for you in the desirable community of The Colony at Sabal Trace. As you enter the condo the neutral col
Active
Details for 5747 Sabal Trace Drive 203, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$239,900.00 ($174.35 / sqft )

5747 Sabal Trace Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: N6141646
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Allen Ramsey, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully upgraded and maintained, TURNKEY furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a bonus room overlooking relaxing pond views from the screened lanai in the gated community of The Colony at Saba
Active
Details for 5751 Sabal Trace Drive 103b57, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$237,500.00 ($172.60 / sqft )

5751 Sabal Trace Drive 103b57 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: N6143365
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
  3. Contact Allen Ramsey, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you want relaxing, tranquil water views and beautiful sunsets, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo with a versatile bonus room is waiting for you in desirable community of The Colony at Sabal
Active
Details for 5751 Sabal Trace Drive 201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$230,000.00 ($142.15 / sqft )

5751 Sabal Trace Drive 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1618 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: C7512565
  2. Provided by SOUTHEAST REMARKETING SERVICE
  3. Contact Melissa Platt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy florida living at its finest located here in the heart north port florida in this well maintained gated community the colony of sabal trace. Clean 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with a versatile den i
Active
Details for 5764 Sabal Trace Drive 201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$184,900.00 ($134.38 / sqft )

5764 Sabal Trace Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686826
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact John Michailidis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida resort style living can be yours in this lovely, gated, community in the heart of North Port. Clean, fresh, and ready to move in, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plus den, condo features a private ext
Wade M. Berlin