Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saddle Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19040 88th Avenue Road, REDDICK, FL 32686
$1,150,000.00 ($311.32 / sqft )

19040 88th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3694 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.29 acres
  1. MLSID: OM708126
  2. Provided by GUILLOT REALTY LLC.
  3. Contact Taimi Guillot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF Coming Soon Buyers Choice of Color! Welcome To Your Own Private Sanctuary! Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and natural beauty unfold across 10.29 acres of income producing t
Active
Details for 3836 Saddle Hill Trail, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$749,900.00 ($163.52 / sqft )

3836 Saddle Hill Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4586 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111458
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Lindsey Verkaik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waycross, a spacious and thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three bath home with a three car garage, located in the new Saddle Hill community in Fruitland Park. From the inviting covered f
Active
Details for 36798 Sundowner Trail, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$672,900.00 ($196.81 / sqft )

36798 Sundowner Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3419 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486548
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the Albany at Saddle Hill by Terrata Homes Fruitland Park Welcome to the Albany, a thoughtfully designed four bedroom, two bath home located in the brand new Saddle Hill community in F
Active
Details for 8465 186th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
$600,000.00 ($347.22 / sqft )

8465 186th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.56 acres
  1. MLSID: GC532404
  2. Provided by TRC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Diego Castillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5.56 ACRES | FULLY FENCED | NO HOA | HORSE/LIVESTOCK FRIENDLY PROPERTY NEAR OCALA & GAINESVILLE Welcome to 8465 NW 186th Street in Reddick. Here you can actually spread out and enjoy the kind of sp
Active
Details for 36794 Sundowner Trail, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$599,900.00 ($216.57 / sqft )

36794 Sundowner Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482468
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the Leland at Saddle Hill by Terrata Homes Fruitland Park Welcome to the Leland, a beautifully designed four bedroom, two bath home located in the brand new Saddle Hill community in Fr
Active
Details for Tbd 88th Avenue Rd, REDDICK, FL 32686
$480,000.00

Tbd 88th Avenue Rd More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.76 acres
  1. MLSID: OM709028
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Dawn Mahler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in the heart of Marion Countys renowned horse country, this 10.76 acre parcel in the deed restricted Saddle Hill neighborhood offers an exceptional opportunity to create a custom farm from the gro
Wade M. Berlin