Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sagewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6720 Osage Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$585,000.00 ($183.62 / sqft )

6720 Osage Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144006
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER in SAGEWOOD community. This home has 4 Bedroom 2 1/2 bathrooms 2 car garage and lake view. High impact windows, porcelain floors, granite kitchen counter tops, Stainless steel applia
Active
Details for 6711 Osage Circle, Greenacres, FL 33413
$550,000.00 ($213.51 / sqft )

6711 Osage Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2576 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002927
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WE ARE HELPING BY PAYING YOUR CLOSING COST, YOUR DOWNPAYMENT, OR HELP YOU TO BREAK YOUR LEASE TO BUY THIS PROPERTY! Premium turnkey. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home offered AS IS,
Active
Details for 769 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$545,000.00 ($178.34 / sqft )

769 Parsons Mooring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481447
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bill Whiteside
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ultimate Entertainers Dream: Pool, Outdoor Kitchen & Flex Space The Lifestyle: This is itthe home where family and friends gather to celebrate holidays, birthdays, and those perfect sunny Florid
Active
Details for 1048 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$541,267.00 ($164.52 / sqft )

1048 Gull Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400785
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Sagewood presents the Elle. This amazing all concrete block construction single family home features 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms optimizing living space with an open concept layou
Active
Details for 1096 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$526,500.00 ($168.86 / sqft )

1096 Gull Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390176
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Hayden floorplan offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2,601 sq ft, and a 2 car garage. Features include a flex room, kitchen with island, quartz countertops, stainless steel applian
Active
Details for 1084 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$488,990.00 ($196.38 / sqft )

1084 Gull Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397682
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Lakeside is a 4 bedroom 3 bathroom is a Multi Gen home. As you enter these homes, you'll immediately notice the attention to detail and array of included features throughout.
Active
Details for 1054 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$483,990.00 ($194.37 / sqft )

1054 Gull Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400807
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Inside this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, you'll find 2,077 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining ar
Active
Details for 1108 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$464,990.00 ($207.49 / sqft )

1108 Gull Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403239
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Sagewood presents the Cali. This all concrete block constructed, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and
Active
Details for 1090 Gull Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
$459,990.00 ($205.26 / sqft )

1090 Gull Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391866
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The popular one story Cali floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kit
Active
Details for 728 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$445,000.00 ($141.45 / sqft )

728 Parsons Mooring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488557
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Abby Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located on a cul de sac in the quaint Sagewood community of Seffner, Florida. Offering 2,416 square feet of well designed living space and a 2 car
Wade M. Berlin