Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sail Harbour
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$264,900.00 ($132.45 / sqft )
16150 Via Solera Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2000 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
- Contact Heather Porrett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Indulge in the best of Southwest Florida living in this beautifully partially furnished lakefront townhome, perfectly nestled within the highly sought after gated community of Sail Harbour at HealthPa
$249,900.00 ($137.38 / sqft )
9824 Cristalino View Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1819 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- Contact Kevin Daly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into Sail Harbourthis is the kind of gated community that makes everyday life simpler. Tucked into the HealthPark corridor, youre surrounded by top medical facilities, shopping, dining, and daily
- 1