Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Salem Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17641 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$395,990.00 ($181.40 / sqft )

17641 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504344
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Westwood brings new homes to Land O Lakes and it is just mi
Active
Details for 17671 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$391,990.00 ($179.57 / sqft )

17671 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504346
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17633 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$388,990.00 ($178.19 / sqft )

17633 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497422
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17645 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$361,990.00 ($169.00 / sqft )

17645 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504331
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17649 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$361,990.00 ($169.00 / sqft )

17649 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504332
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17653 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$361,990.00 ($169.00 / sqft )

17653 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504335
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17653 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$361,990.00 ($169.00 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504337
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17661 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$361,990.00 ($169.00 / sqft )

17661 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504338
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17665 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$361,990.00 ($169.00 / sqft )

17665 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504341
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17613 Spanish Oak Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$359,990.00 ($168.06 / sqft )

17613 Spanish Oak Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497391
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin