Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sanctuary Ph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1311 Crepe Myrtle Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$765,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

1311 Crepe Myrtle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3825 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318253
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Kelly Riggle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1311 Crepe Myrtle Lane, a stunning residence in the highly sought after gated community of Sanctuary on Spruce Creek in Port Orange, Florida. This exceptional four bedroom, four bathroom PO
Active
Details for 3023 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$596,000.00 ($174.32 / sqft )

3023 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3419 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141155
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Rosa Maria Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Like a model home, amazing two story home, 5 bedroom and 3 bathrooms. Home /built in 2024. Located in a peacefully and highly sought neighborhood in clermont. Enjoy an enhanced curb appeal with a char
Active
Details for 3110 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$494,900.00 ($158.37 / sqft )

3110 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3125 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382004
  2. Provided by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Janet Hepburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this 2024 KB Home in The Sanctuary, Clermont, offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a first floor bedroom + full bathperfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a home offic
Active
Details for 3390 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$477,500.00 ($216.85 / sqft )

3390 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148355
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marcela Cazares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning move in ready home located in the desirable Sanctuary community in Clermont! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a modern open concept layout with abundant natural light and
Active
Details for 2767 Meadow Stream Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$430,000.00 ($159.79 / sqft )

2767 Meadow Stream Way Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2691 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365627
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn McCormick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready Clermont Home in The Sanctuary Built in 2023 Why wait months to build when you can move into a nearly new home today? Welcome to 2767 Meadow Stream Drive in Clermont, a beautifully d
Active
Details for 10536 Whispering Hammock Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$345,000.00 ($120.80 / sqft )

10536 Whispering Hammock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461463
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Dan Winick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious contemporary home with peaceful water views located in a desirable Riverview community. Built in 2016, this well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,447
Active
Details for 205 Arbuthnot Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$310,000.00 ($164.20 / sqft )

205 Arbuthnot Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148024
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Julio Salgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UP TO $5,000 IN BUYER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE! This property may qualify for up to $5,000 in closing cost credit when using the seller's preferred lender. Ask us how to qualify! Welcome to Sanctuary by
Active
Details for 2798 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$2,400.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

2798 Sanctuary Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397658
  2. Provided by POINTON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andrea Pointon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after Sanctuary community in Clermont! This move in ready, beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,637 sq ft of thoughtfully desi
Active
Details for 2742 Raindrop Run Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$2,350.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

2742 Raindrop Run Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2061 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147835
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction situated on a premium corner lot.This home enjoys enhanced natural light, added privacy, and exceptional curb appeal. Bright open concept floor plan features a contemporary kitc
Active
Details for 2829 Moonshadow Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$2,200.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

2829 Moonshadow Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1685 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400727
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rodrigo Santos de Alvarenga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this brand new rental home located at 2829 Moonshadow Ct in the heart of Clermont! Never lived in, this property offers a unique opportunity to be the very first occupant. The home features a
Wade M. Berlin