Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17667 Federal Highway, Jupiter, FL 33469
$19,950,000.00 ($1,314.66 / sqft )

17667 Federal Highway Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 15175 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022567
  2. Provided by Blue Marlin Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Anglesea Estate, a refined waterfront sanctuary featuring 200' of elevated Intracoastal frontage and direct access to the Jupiter Inlet. Built in 2016, this estate was strategically designe
Active
Details for 8250 Sanderling Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$18,900,000.00 ($1,247.85 / sqft )

8250 Sanderling Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 15146 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: A4660281
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Joel Schemmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Guy Peterson's architectural masterpiece is located in Sarasota's most prestigious gated enclave. Positioned on the white sands of Siesta Key, 8250 Sanderling Road is more than a residence; it is a bo
Active
Details for 18119 Federal Highway, Jupiter, FL 33469
$10,899,000.00 ($2,015.35 / sqft )

18119 Federal Highway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5408 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130317
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your breathtaking Intracoastal Blue Water Estate built in 2021 with direct ocean access and no fixed bridges. Nestled along the shimmering blue waters of the Intracoastal Waterway, this bea
Active
Details for 8316 Ocean Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$7,500,000.00 ($546.29 / sqft )

8316 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13729 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156373
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional custom built oceanfront estate in a private gated enclave with 100 feet of pristine beach & stunning sunrise/sunset views. Designed for both entertaining and relaxed coastal living, this t
Active
Details for 8120 Ocean Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$7,400,000.00 ($790.94 / sqft )

8120 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9356 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10960439
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace paradise in this 3 story home boasting panoramic views of the intracoastal & ocean. Currently under construction scheduled for completion FEB 2026. Experience the best of both worlds, beachfro
Active
Listing Details for 44 Rockwell Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$6,800,000.00 ($906.67 / sqft )

44 Rockwell Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685222
  2. Provided by JOSEPH RUSSO, LICENSED R.E. BROKER
  3. Contact Joseph Russo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Call for all details and plans. All info coming soon!
Active
Details for 137 Sapodilla Drive, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$6,490,000.00 ($1,189.52 / sqft )

137 Sapodilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5456 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618481
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Leslie Leopold
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big, beautiful, and exceptionally solid, this waterfront Islamorada residence is perfectly situated on Sandy Cove Basin with protected deep water dockage for multiple boats and direct bay access. A ga
Active
Details for 7233 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$5,450,000.00 ($1,048.08 / sqft )

7233 Midnight Pass Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671054
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kiki Bowers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Waterfront Estate | The Sanderling Club, Siesta Key. Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury with this rare 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath waterfront estate in t
Active
Details for 31449 Avenue I, Big Pine, FL 33043
$5,200,000.00 ($1,485.71 / sqft )

31449 Avenue I Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617356
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. (813) 642-6030
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dolphinus del Sol is a Waterfront Estate Masterpiece! Enjoy this custom, ultra modern smart home! This new construction, solid precast concrete home, offers unparalleled luxury, with vaulted ceilings,
Active
Details for 5174 Sandy Cove Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$4,350,000.00 ($1,115.38 / sqft )

5174 Sandy Cove Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3900 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4631631
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES GALLERY
  3. Contact Troy Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 5174 Sandy Cove Ave, a pinnacle of contemporary elegance nestled in the heart of Sarasota, Florida. Designed by architect Mark Sultana. This 3900 sq foot new constructi
Wade M. Berlin