Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sand Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7433 Megan Elissa Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$750,000.00 ($180.99 / sqft )

7433 Megan Elissa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4144 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390663
  2. Provided by THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
  3. Contact Cindy Rosenbloom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sunset skies, flexible living, and a dr. Phillips location that keeps you close to everything. Designed with todays living needs in mind, this spacious
Active
Details for 6219 Merridith Erin Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$625,000.00 ($234.08 / sqft )

6219 Merridith Erin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384061
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bobby Baldor, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in the heart of Dr. Phillips within the sought after Sand Pines Estates community, this spacious single story pool home now represents one of the most compelling value opportunities current
Active
Details for 9445 282nd Street, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$599,999.00 ($264.67 / sqft )

9445 282nd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC519518
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Travis Mylott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private Country Estate nestled on Watermelon Pond and backs up to the forestry park to the south for a secluded feel located only minutes from Newberry and Gainesville! The home is packed full of stat
Active
Details for 6432 Sherry Ln, St Augustine, FL 32095
$298,000.00

6432 Sherry Ln More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: 262321
  2. Provided by The Newcomer Group
  3. 904-599-5633
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9118 Pinehaven Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$229,000.00 ($97.99 / sqft )

9118 Pinehaven Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2337 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6143836
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rebekah McCracken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Pines at Sandalhaven, a charming deed restricted, 55+ community in the heart of Englewood, Florida. Known for its friendly neighbors and resort style amenities, this pet friendly manufa
Active
Details for 1999 Kings Highway 23c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$124,000.00 ($110.42 / sqft )

1999 Kings Highway 23c Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1123 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7503200
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Adam Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGHLY DESIRABLE Sandhill Pines Community, A 55+ community. Furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms Condo on the top floor (3rd floor). Tiled and updated carpet for the bedrooms and updated kitchen applia
Active
Details for 1999 Kings Highway 16b, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$119,000.00 ($115.31 / sqft )

1999 Kings Highway 16b Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7515147
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Kristine Palcic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this inviting 2nd floor end unit condominium in a desirable 55+ community. Enjoy peaceful views from the fully screened lanai overlooking the pool, tennis courts, and lush landscaping.
Active
Details for 1999 Kings Highway 133c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$89,000.00 ($114.10 / sqft )

1999 Kings Highway 133c Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142891
  2. Provided by SHARK TOOTH REALTY
  3. Contact Caleb Frick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover easy florida living at 1999 kings highway, unit 133c, ideally located in the 55+ community of sandhill pines between beautiful port charlotte and punta gorda. This inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathr
Active
Details for 1999 Kings Highway 134c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$79,500.00 ($101.92 / sqft )

1999 Kings Highway 134c Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7507961
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Amy Mangione PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sandhill Pines, a vibrant 55+ community in the heart of Port Charlotte. This charming third floor corner condo offers a fantastic blend of convenience and comfort. With elevator access, its
Active
Details for 1999 Kings Highway 23c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517400
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Adam Keller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HIGHLY DESIRABLE Sandhill Pines Community, A 55+ community. Furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms Condo on the top floor (3rd floor). Tiled and updated carpet for the bedrooms and updated kitchen appliance
Wade M. Berlin