Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandalhaven
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$229,000.00 ($97.99 / sqft )
9118 Pinehaven Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2337 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Rebekah McCracken
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to The Pines at Sandalhaven, a charming deed restricted, 55+ community in the heart of Englewood, Florida. Known for its friendly neighbors and resort style amenities, this pet friendly manufa
$184,900.00 ($128.05 / sqft )
3029 Audubon Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1444 sqft
- Provided by NEAL VAN DE REE & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Teri Abraham
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, location, location. Said 3 times to make a point! Welcome to sandalhaven estates in lovely englewood, florida. A deed restricted, +55, pet friendly, golf cart friendly, manufactured home com
$169,900.00 ($147.48 / sqft )
3303 Blue Jay Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by BRETT BARBER & COMPANY REAL ES
- Contact Andrea Barber
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for the perfect winter retreat or full time lifestyle? This totally rehabilitated home is perfect. Tastefully done, it is located at the back of a peaceful cul de sac on a tranquil canal. T
$169,900.00 ($134.20 / sqft )
9123 Kestral Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1266 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Renee Boiteau
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright, updated 2BR/2BA tucked away in a quiet cul de sac in a desirable 55+ community. NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE. Featuring a private covered outdoor space and expansive Florida room, this home delivers th
$169,000.00 ($120.71 / sqft )
3308 Goldfinch Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Max Troutner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to carefree Florida living in this beautifully maintained, move in ready home located in a desirable 55+ community of Sandalhaven Estates in Englewood. Being sold fully furnished, this turnkey
$139,900.00 ($76.70 / sqft )
3301 Goldfinch Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1824 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Max Troutner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3301 Goldfinch Lane, located in the Sandlehaven Estates community of Englewood, Florida. This well maintained FURNISHED mobile home offers an open floor plan with plenty of natural light an
- 1