Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 750 Harmony Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$799,900.00 ($191.36 / sqft )

750 Harmony Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145590
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicole Mantha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of expansive space, total privacy, and modern luxury at 750 harmony lane. Nestled on a rare 0. 63 acre oversized lot within the sought after artist acres neighborhood of eng
Active
Details for 750 Harmony Lane, Englewood, FL 34223
$799,900.00 ($191.36 / sqft )

750 Harmony Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145590
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1210 12th Ct Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$450,000.00 ($364.08 / sqft )

1210 12th Ct Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141197
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly upgraded townhome in a prime Sandalwood Estates location, directly overlooking the community park and green space. Major capital improvements include a 2024 HVAC, brand new electrical panel, up
Active
Details for 2936 Norman Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$385,000.00 ($165.73 / sqft )

2936 Norman Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2323 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497231
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Charles Silverfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and your love for wide open space, this Arcadia property is full of opportunity. Welcome to 2936 Norman Street, a large, well kept and
Active
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$369,000.00 ($298.54 / sqft )

904 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003006
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The location is hard to beat. You're just minutes from premier shopping and dining at The Gardens Mall, and
Active
Details for 1417 14th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$365,000.00 ($295.31 / sqft )

1417 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019899
  2. Provided by Elevate Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Step inside to
Active
Details for 210 Deerwood Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$355,000.00 ($117.47 / sqft )

210 Deerwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024871
  2. Provided by Five K Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Skip the hassle of guessing what the value is of your next purchase. This home was recenty appraised for asking price. $355,000. Welcome to your own slice of laid back florida living in sandalwood es
Active
Details for 2865 Highway 31, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$355,000.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

2865 Highway 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2040 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: C7514423
  2. Provided by TURNER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kayla Shelfer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unique property is currently operating as a veterinarian office and offers an exceptional opportunity for a wide variety of uses. The building features three exam rooms, a welcoming reception are
Active
Details for 3310 Meridian Way A, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$330,000.00

3310 Meridian Way A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556325
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST DEAL, This two story townhouse located in central Palm Beach Gardens,. Spacious bedrooms, all tile upstairs and down, all new appliances, stainless steel, upgraded with faucets & sinks throughout
Active
Details for 812 8th Way , West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$329,000.00 ($266.18 / sqft )

812 8th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015534
  2. Provided by The Network Real Estate Broker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom waterfront townhouse. Designed with a modern aesthetic, the home features an open concept layout that seamlessly blend
Wade M. Berlin