Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1210 12th Ct Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$450,000.00 ($364.08 / sqft )

1210 12th Ct Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141197
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly upgraded townhome in a prime Sandalwood Estates location, directly overlooking the community park and green space. Major capital improvements include a 2024 HVAC, brand new electrical panel, up
Active
Details for 2936 Norman Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$385,000.00 ($165.73 / sqft )

2936 Norman Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2323 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497231
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Charles Silverfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and your love for wide open space, this Arcadia property is full of opportunity. Welcome to 2936 Norman Street, a large, well kept and
Active
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$369,000.00 ($298.54 / sqft )

904 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003006
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. The location is hard to beat. You're just minutes from premier shopping and dining at The Gardens Mall, and
Active
Details for 1417 14th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$365,000.00 ($295.31 / sqft )

1417 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019899
  2. Provided by Elevate Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Step inside to
Active
Details for 2865 Highway 31, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$355,000.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

2865 Highway 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2040 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: C7514423
  2. Provided by TURNER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kayla Shelfer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unique property is currently operating as a veterinarian office and offers an exceptional opportunity for a wide variety of uses. The building features three exam rooms, a welcoming reception are
Active
Details for 904 9th Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,800.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

904 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012581
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin