Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandlake Private Residences
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7524 Seurat Street 12301, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$339,000.00 ($256.24 / sqft )

7524 Seurat Street 12301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6235449
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Mohamad Alhamwi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime location with stunning lake views! Completely remodeled, rare four bedroom two bath condo in the sought after gated community of Sandlake Private Residence in Dr Phillips. This condo boasts an o
Active
Details for 7524 Seurat Street 12102, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$324,000.00 ($244.90 / sqft )

7524 Seurat Street 12102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6328894
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Moire Mckibbin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location location. Welcome to resort style living in one of Orlandos most sought after neighborhoods of Dr Phillips! FULLY RENOVATED This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bedroom condo is located in a
Active
Details for 7605 Pissarro Drive 13108, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$299,000.00 ($226.00 / sqft )

7605 Pissarro Drive 13108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371609
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Mohamad Alhamwi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location. This first floor four bedroom, two bath condo is located in the gated Sandlake Private Residences community in the heart of the highly sought after Dr. Phillips area. Wel
Active
Details for 7605 Pissarro Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$243,000.00 ($203.69 / sqft )

7605 Pissarro Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1193 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379570
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Alex Dallos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live close to everything Orlando is known for while enjoying the comfort of a well located residential community. This upgraded 3 bedroom condominium sits just minutes from International Drive, Univer
Active
Details for 8825 Latrec Avenue 6103, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$220,000.00 ($219.34 / sqft )

8825 Latrec Avenue 6103 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331126
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Ferris Kassar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Price just reduced! ** Amazing deal in Dr. Phillips This Ground Floor (1st Floor) 2 bed/2 bath condo is located in the highly sought out neighborhood of Sand lake Private Residences, zoned for to
Active
Details for 7511 Seurat Street 10108, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$199,999.00 ($199.40 / sqft )

7511 Seurat Street 10108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369595
  2. Provided by INTOP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Grace Feng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Orlando living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, nestled in the highly sought after Dr. Phillips neighborhood. Spanning 1,003 square feet, this ho
Active
Details for 7605 Pissarro Drive 13304, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,100.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

7605 Pissarro Drive 13304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1193 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399446
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nausheen Ahmad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT: LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHROOMS. This walk up Condo is located in a beautifully maintained gated community just steps from the renowned Restaurant Row on Sand Lake
Active
Details for 7511 Seurat Street 10301, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,800.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

7511 Seurat Street 10301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400445
  2. Provided by PINK MIAMI REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Denis Bochkov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in a gated community in the Dr. Phillips area. This residence features a well designed open floor plan with updated interior finishes throughout,
Active
Details for 7511 Seurat Street 205, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,720.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

7511 Seurat Street 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391765
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Julien Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy comfortable living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Sandlake Private Residences in Orlando. This residence offers a functional layout and access to excellent communi
Active
Details for 8915 Latrec Avenue 2212, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,350.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

8915 Latrec Avenue 2212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 671 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380744
  2. Provided by LYNDA CASSIDY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Lynda Cassidy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Virtual tour at https://photos. App. Goo. Gl/xfevdbqm6jgtbgh49 "stunning views" of little sand lake, "icon orlando eye" & 2 pools from private, screened balcony. Spacious inside laundry room with w
Wade M. Berlin