Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandlewood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 184 Sandlewood Trail #2, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$314,000.00 ($277.14 / sqft )

184 Sandlewood Trail #2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380753
  2. Provided by NOELKE REALTY
  3. Contact Tom Noelke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Winter Park, this beautifully fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium: New Roof, New Hot Water Heater, New Plumbing, New Maytag Washer & Drier offers the perfect blend
Active
Details for 700 Airport Boulevard G4, SANFORD, FL 32773
$160,000.00 ($158.10 / sqft )

700 Airport Boulevard G4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396390
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Farzana Zalil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is an excellent opportunity for investors. The current tenant has been in place for one year and recently renewed for another year, with rent at $1,450/month. The home is professionally
Active
Details for 700 Airport Boulevard B7, SANFORD, FL 32773
$155,000.00 ($153.16 / sqft )

700 Airport Boulevard B7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349388
  2. Provided by THE PAMPAS REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Santiago Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Sanford. This beautiful unit offers a bright and open floor plan with modern finishes, a fully equipped kitchen, and am
Active
Details for 700 E Airport Blvd  I2, SANFORD, FL 32773
$149,000.00 ($130.93 / sqft )

700 E Airport Blvd I2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402035
  2. Provided by SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Van Treese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo in Sanford, offering comfort, convenience, and a truly low maintenance lifestyle. Step inside to a functional, well desig
Active
Details for 700 Airport Boulevard E7, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,300.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

700 Airport Boulevard E7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403656
  2. Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Carr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom 2nd Floor Condo at Sandlewood Villas AVAILABLE NOW!! Freshly interior paint, including doors and baseboards! This 1 bedroom, 1 bath on the 2nd floor with screened front porch, is
Wade M. Berlin