Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandpiper Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 706 Bayway Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$999,000.00 ($497.51 / sqft )

706 Bayway Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496829
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Victoria Bucinskaite
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE condo INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Absolutely stunning, built in 2019 turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury waterfront condo at Sandpipers Cove, located on the south end of CLEARWATER BEACH. This beautifu
Active
Details for 5501 Atlantic Avenue 3070, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$975,000.00 ($696.43 / sqft )

5501 Atlantic Avenue 3070 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.58 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376858
  2. Provided by SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diane Garrett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is coastal luxury living at The Sandpiper Condominium. Perfect for full time buyers and investors. Enjoy beautiful sunrises in this 1400 sq ft two bedroom, two bath condo, ideally situated on t
Active
Details for 5501 Atlantic Avenue 2090, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$950,000.00 ($731.33 / sqft )

5501 Atlantic Avenue 2090 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370741
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Stacey Mortensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sandpiper Condominiums in desirable New Smyrna Beach. This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers relaxed coastal living just steps from the beach. The open living and dining area prov
Active
Details for 708 Gulf Boulevard D, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$648,990.00 ($705.42 / sqft )

708 Gulf Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885342
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact JAY Caballer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income property short term rental allow. 1 week minimum, this week is perfect for great return in your investment. Top floor corner condo with gulf views | steps from the sand rare opportunity to own
Active
Details for 1701 Beach Road 312, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$285,900.00 ($267.20 / sqft )

1701 Beach Road 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146505
  2. Provided by COASTAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Marie Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction! Bring an offer! Experience the perfect blend of modern sophistication and seaside serenity in this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, ideally situated within a mile of
Active
Details for 2700 Coral Springs Drive 309, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$210,000.00 ($178.42 / sqft )

2700 Coral Springs Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009563
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Coral Springs. This unit features tile and laminate flooring throughout, no carpet. Large living room space. Lots of closets
Active
Details for 220 Croton Avenue 206, Lantana, FL 33462
$135,000.00 ($164.23 / sqft )

220 Croton Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135062
  2. Provided by Vista Vue Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment property. This complex offers a lush tropical setting and a great location. Close to the Intracoastal, restaurants, shops, galleries, a lovely park, fishing facilities and more! Mas
Active
$2,200.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

2700 Coral Springs Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1177 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009579
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2700 Coral Springs Drive 211, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,000.00

2700 Coral Springs Drive 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549834
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this very spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Freshly painted. Updatedkitchen and bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops. New LED lighting
Active
Details for 200 Croton Avenue 208, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,900.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

200 Croton Avenue 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 898 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021297
  2. Provided by JNR Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. East lantana breezy 2/bedroom 1/bathroom located on the 2nd floor. Tiled throughout, freshly painted, cleaned and ready to move in. Relax on your screened in patio. Restfull master with nice size cl
Wade M. Berlin