Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandpiper Sands Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$648,990.00 ($705.42 / sqft )
708 Gulf Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- Contact JAY Caballer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Income property short term rental allow. 1 week minimum, this week is perfect for great return in your investment. Top floor corner condo with gulf views | steps from the sand rare opportunity to own
- 1