Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandy Cove Lakeland Sandy Cov
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$100,000.00 ($119.05 / sqft )
141 Fernery Road E6 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Desiree Riley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- UPDATED 2/2 NORTH LAKELAND CONDO WITH SCREENED PATIO, IN UNIT LAUNDRY + ASSIGNED PARKING Move in ready and low maintenance, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo at 141 Fernery Rd, Unit E6 offe
$1,260.00 ($1.31 / sqft )
141 Fernery Road D1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- Contact Richard Eijo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated ground floor 2 bed, 1 bath condo in the Sandy Cove community in Lakeland. This move in ready home features a brand
- 1