Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sans Souci Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$440,000.00 ($190.81 / sqft )
6343 Stetler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2306 sqft
- Provided by Montesano Realty & Associates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- For Sale this renovated home three blocks away from University, a very short distance to local businesses, restaurants and gas stations. This home features a totally renovated kitchen with top of the
- 1