Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sapphire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 388 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$18,950,000.00 ($1,388.28 / sqft )

388 Shore Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 13650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665863
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. World renowned as Floridas cultural coast, Sarasotas heritage of culture and the arts provides a distinguished backdrop for its newest architectural tour de force Lunara. Set in Sapphire Shores, one
Active
Details for 315 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$5,750,000.00 ($550.29 / sqft )

315 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 10449 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676265
  2. Provided by LUXIO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Hugo Gagliardi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. House never flooded, including during Hurricanes Milton and Helene, and protected by a full house generator! Lavishly embellished with Old World authenticity, this exceptional waterfront estate evok
Active
Details for 359 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$4,950,000.00 ($1,091.27 / sqft )

359 Shore Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4536 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677821
  2. Provided by CHARITY & WEISS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Rudi Weiss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What a rare opportunity to own a stunning brand new, "State of the Art" home just next to a historic landmark, the Ringling Museum, which defines Sarasota's culture. Built by Seawa
Active
Details for 547 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$2,700,000.00 ($638.60 / sqft )

547 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4228 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682843
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Bev Murray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely restored 1926 residence in Sarasotas historic Museum Area west of the Trail. This architectural gem is one of just 13 original platted homes in the historic Sapphire Shores subdivision. Or
Active
Details for 377 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$2,390,000.00 ($799.60 / sqft )

377 Shore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2989 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662448
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ogilvie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity to create your waterfront estate in Sapphire Shores, where history, culture, and growth meet. This 16,378 sq. ft. lot offers 87 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and direct a
Active
Details for 377 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$2,390,000.00

377 Shore Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4663398
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ogilvie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 355 Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$2,295,000.00 ($408.44 / sqft )

355 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5619 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671767
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build Your Dream Home on Sarasota Bay in Sapphire Shores! Set on an expansive 0.34 acre (14,665 sq. ft.) waterfront lot, this property presents a rare opportunity to create a custom Sarasota residen
Active
Details for 4946 Brywill Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$1,595,000.00 ($493.20 / sqft )

4946 Brywill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3234 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670935
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Jennings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exquisite blend of Old World charm and modern luxury in this custom Mediterranean jewel located in Sapphire Shores, the heart of Sarasotas Historic Museum Area. This property is NOT IN A F
Active
Details for 5013 Bay Shore Road, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$1,500,000.00 ($454.41 / sqft )

5013 Bay Shore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3301 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685711
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Worth Fiers III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the timeless allure of Indian Beach Sapphire Shores, one of Sarasotas most captivating neighborhoods where history and modern living intertwine seamlessly. Established in the 1920s, this ench
Active
Details for 2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,400,000.00 ($741.53 / sqft )

2831 Ocean Boulevard 1005n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016981
  2. Provided by Dettman Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sapphire, a modern masterpiece from the dream team of architect Kobe Karp and designer Steven G. This high floor, 3+3+den is what everyone has been waiting for! Spectacular ocean views surr
Wade M. Berlin