Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sapphire Shores sapphire Sound
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$680,000.00 ($338.31 / sqft )
16525 Sapphire Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2010 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming residence in the highly desirable gated community of Emerald Estates. Offering comfort, privacy, and excellent curb appeal, this 3BD/2BA home features a bright open layout, sp
- 1