Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sarasota Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2755 Coconut Bay Lane 1313 (3m), SARASOTA, FL 34237
$225,000.00 ($242.20 / sqft )

2755 Coconut Bay Lane 1313 (3m) More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 929 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4648318
  2. Provided by WILLIAM GLADE LIC. REAL ESTATE BROKER
  3. Contact William Glade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well priced and centrally located, this condo at the peaceful community of Sarasota Palms won't last long. Situated just east of downtown Sarasota, it is just 15 minutes from Sarasotas pristine beach
Active
Details for 2700 Coconut Bay Lane 419, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$154,950.00 ($199.42 / sqft )

2700 Coconut Bay Lane 419 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 777 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127342
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Amber Koepke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the luxurious gated community of Sarasota Palms! This beautifully updated first floor condo is a perfect blend of comfort, convenience and elegance. As you enter the home, you will be greet
Active
Details for 2760 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 237, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$1,550.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

2760 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 237 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 929 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689021
  2. Provided by CONCORDIA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bruce Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor 2/2 condo near downtown Sarasota, close to beaches and all services. Split bedrooms are ideal for families and roommates. Plenty of storage space.Complex is gated and features free Wi Fi a
Active
Details for 2650 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 513 (1c), SARASOTA, FL 34237
$1,450.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

2650 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 513 (1c) Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 777 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687373
  2. Provided by CONCORDIA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bruce Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/1 condo near downtown Sarasota, close to beaches and all services. Easy to access first floor unit. Tile floors throughout the unit. Linear park view.Complex is gated and features free Wi Fi and f
Active
Details for 2760 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 2312 (3h), SARASOTA, FL 34237
$1,450.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

2760 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 2312 (3h) Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 777 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688231
  2. Provided by CONCORDIA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bruce Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean and modern 1/1 condo near downtown Sarasota, close to beaches and all services. Hard floors throughout. Top floor. Building has an elevator.Complex is gated and features free Wi Fi and free E
Active
Details for 2700 Coconut Bay Lane 1k, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$1,300.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

2700 Coconut Bay Lane 1k Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 714 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.63 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476669
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Dominika Fraleigh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor rental located in the gated community of Sarasota Palms. This unit features tile flooring throughout with wood flooring in the bedroom for easy maintenance and comfortabl
Wade M. Berlin