Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sarasota Spgs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3525 Mcintosh Road, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$685,000.00 ($239.93 / sqft )

3525 Mcintosh Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143383
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
  3. Contact Erik Dunigan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This newly constructed home, complete with a fully equipped mother in law suite (ADU), offers the perfect combination of modern design, flexibility, and
Active
Details for 4242 Mcintosh Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$575,000.00 ($161.74 / sqft )

4242 Mcintosh Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3555 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4659091
  2. Provided by LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  3. Contact Loyd Robbins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Free standing office building featuring large windows for natural light. The layout includes multiple private offices, a spacious conference room, large breakroom, 500 SF air conditioned workshop, and
Active
Details for 2356 Teal Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$475,000.00 ($200.59 / sqft )

2356 Teal Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684716
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Mark Quire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this single story pool home, located in Sarasota Springs, offering comfortable living with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,712 square feet. The home features an open floor plan designed
Active
Details for 3113 Mcintosh Road, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$384,000.00 ($333.91 / sqft )

3113 Mcintosh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689357
  2. Provided by TREND REALTY
  3. Contact Liz Wiggins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience comfortable Florida living in this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom single family home. Built in 1957, this 1,150 sq. ft. residence offers practical single story living on a 0.17 acre (appro
Active
Details for 3219 Cambridge Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$349,000.00 ($204.21 / sqft )

3219 Cambridge Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1709 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692358
  2. Provided by GOOD CHOICE REALTY INC.
  3. Contact James Good
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely, well maintained 2 Bed/2 Bath home located on quiet street in established neighborhood convenient to everything! Large yard with room for pool or create your own backyard oasis. Bonus room fo
Active
Details for 4723 Busti Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$346,000.00 ($175.90 / sqft )

4723 Busti Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1967 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689908
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Debbie Roth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own your dream home in desirable and established Sarasota Springs. 3/2 split bedroom plan with an oversized one car garage. The Florida room is connected to the central air conditioning living are
Active
Details for 4643 Brooksdale Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$345,000.00 ($217.25 / sqft )

4643 Brooksdale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678321
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Brandi Furlan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS PROPERTY QUALIFIES FOR A 1% LENDER INCENTIVE IF USING OUR PREFERRED LENDER! Charming and completely updated 2 bedroom home centrally located near everything Sarasota has to offer. This inviting r
Active
Details for 3112 Savoy Way, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$280,000.00 ($164.51 / sqft )

3112 Savoy Way Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692681
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mayelin Salazar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE LENDER APPROVAL REQUIRED. Excellent opportunity in a highly desirable Sarasota area! Located in a NON FLOOD ZONE, this property presents strong value for buyers and investors. C
Active
Details for 2226 Fairfield Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$3,350.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

2226 Fairfield Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689536
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kay’La Riddle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in central Sarasota, youre close to everything and just a short drive to Downtown Sarasota, the UTC area for shopping and dining, and easy access to Siesta Key and Lido Key beaches. The Legacy
Active
Details for 3113 Mcintosh Road, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$3,000.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

3113 Mcintosh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685745
  2. Provided by TREND REALTY
  3. Contact Joshua Blank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Completely Furnished Rental For Short Term Stays** Beautiful 3 bed home 4 miles from Siesta Key Bridge! Comfortably sleeps 8 guests. Two bedrooms with King sized beds and third bedroom with 1 queen
Wade M. Berlin