Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Savannah s Condominium Section
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1740 Sanderling Lane 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$189,900.00 ($119.58 / sqft )

1740 Sanderling Lane 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169012
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit offering comfort, style, and abundant storage throughout. Step into a spacious covered and screened patio, perfect for relaxing with your morning coffe
Active
Details for 1726 Royal Tern Lane 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$179,900.00 ($128.87 / sqft )

1726 Royal Tern Lane 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158069
  2. Provided by Hoge Realty Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy lakefront living in the desirable Savannahs Condominiums of Fort Pierce. This unit is a beautifully upgraded 1 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with loft which offers flexibility for your lifestyle a
Active
Details for 1707 Dovetail Drive A, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$173,000.00 ($133.49 / sqft )

1707 Dovetail Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024099
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No Age Restrictions. Completely Renovated End Unit Condo Move in Ready...Beautifully updated offers modern comfort...Featuring spacious open living and dining area that leads to enclosed porch/sunroo
Active
Details for 1720 Sanderling Lane Unit 3, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$159,900.00 ($105.61 / sqft )

1720 Sanderling Lane Unit 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014150
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready with a loftrare find in Savannahs Condominiums! Welcome to 1720 W Sanderling Lane, Unit 3a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a versatile loft, perfect for a home office, gues
Active
Details for 1743 Royal Tern Lane 3, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$149,000.00 ($106.89 / sqft )

1743 Royal Tern Lane 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169911
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the desirable Savannah's Condominium community in Fort Pierce. Offering 1,226 square feet of living space, this home features a functiona
Wade M. Berlin