Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawmill Branch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 88 Springwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$444,900.00 ($158.55 / sqft )

88 Springwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2806 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318120
  2. Provided by ESTELA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Beth Eubank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BUILDER WILL CONTRIBUTE UP TO $10,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS/PREPAIDS AND/OR A MORTGAGE RATE BUYDOWN (with a preferred lender)
Active
Details for 90 Springwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$434,900.00 ($155.93 / sqft )

90 Springwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318096
  2. Provided by ESTELA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laurie Beall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Ask about Builder incentive of up to $10,000 flex cash. The Appaloosa is the epitome of refined flexibility, offering 3
Active
Details for 7 Summerwood Road N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$415,000.00 ($150.42 / sqft )

7 Summerwood Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2759 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317390
  2. Provided by WE SELL SUNSHINE INC
  3. Contact Amy Rodgers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully new built home in the desirable Sawmilll Branch neighborhood! Located at 7 Summerwood Rd N, this charming property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenien
Active
Details for 143 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$407,170.00 ($186.26 / sqft )

143 Greenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316997
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Dalton is a well designed single story floor plan available in communities throughout North Florida, offering low maintenance living tailored for the 55+ homeowner. With a two
Active
Details for 147 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$406,685.00 ($186.04 / sqft )

147 Greenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313290
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 141 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$406,445.00 ($203.32 / sqft )

141 Greenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1999 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316629
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Clifton is a single story home that blends comfort, functionality, and flexibility in 1,799 square feet of living space. This floorplan includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, an
Active
Details for 60 Hardwood Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$400,675.00 ($183.29 / sqft )

60 Hardwood Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318377
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 133 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$399,940.00 ($182.96 / sqft )

133 Greenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316477
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 137 Greenwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$399,900.00 ($200.05 / sqft )

137 Greenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1999 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316268
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. READY NOW! The Clifton is a single story home that blends comfort, functionality, and flexibility in 1,799 square feet of living space. This floorplan includes two bedrooms, two ba
Active
Details for 32 Hardwood Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$391,750.00 ($179.21 / sqft )

32 Hardwood Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318379
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Charlie Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin