Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Scenic Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6394 Clover Street, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$432,685.00 ($126.15 / sqft )

6394 Clover Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148345
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This charming 2 story, 5 bedroom home with an in law suite is sure to catch your eye. Featuring Contemporary 7"x22" Wood look Ceramic Tile flooring in the entry way, dining, kitche
Active
Details for 1756 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$419,999.00 ($123.60 / sqft )

1756 Vanilla Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500504
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Catalina BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two story home designed for ultimate comfort a
Active
Details for 1700 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,999.00 ($133.38 / sqft )

1700 Vanilla Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504566
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Indigo BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing
Active
Details for 1569 Sage Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,499.00 ($109.72 / sqft )

1569 Sage Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504590
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Valencia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Active
Details for 4023 Gardenia Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$384,999.00 ($128.38 / sqft )

4023 Gardenia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404270
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Ana Semmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Indigo, a beautifully designed two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, thoughtfully crafted to offer comfort, flexibility, and modern living. Step inside thr
Active
Details for 6147 Daphne Street, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$374,999.00 ($116.93 / sqft )

6147 Daphne Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140319
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and accommodating, the two story Moonstone features an open concept main floor and four charming bedrooms upstairs. Just off the entryway, you'll find a secluded Bedroom with a full bath on m
Active
Details for 1744 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$369,499.00 ($128.48 / sqft )

1744 Vanilla Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2876 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422235
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Invite yourself into the Lucia, a two story home with 5 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 1565 Sage Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$366,999.00 ($122.37 / sqft )

1565 Sage Avenue New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495436
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Indigo Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing families or hosting guests. Enter the impressive foyer with soar
Active
Details for 6418 Clover Street, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
$365,131.00 ($142.41 / sqft )

6418 Clover Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2564 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143221
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This charming home is assured to to catch your eye as you take notice of the upgraded elevation and enter its 8' exterior doorway. 7"x22" Wood Plank Tile flooring graces the wet ar
Active
Details for 1711 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$364,999.00 ($121.71 / sqft )

1711 Vanilla Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490560
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom
Wade M. Berlin