Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Scenic Terrace South Ph 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$279,990.00 ($150.78 / sqft )
3481 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1857 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Octavia Valencia
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Find serenity in your luxurious new home, set against the backdrop of the tranquil Scenic Terrace community! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Livin
$279,990.00 ($150.78 / sqft )
3525 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1857 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Octavia Valencia
- DMCA Notice
Description
$269,888.00 ($145.34 / sqft )
2635 Marjoram Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1857 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Octavia Valencia
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a separate Dining Area, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen stands out w
- 1