Searching on:
- Subdivision Like School Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$565,000.00 ($340.36 / sqft )
4220 19 Street N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1660 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Christy McDonie LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story home located in the highly desirable Harris Park neighborhood! As you enter, you'll be greeted by an open floor plan with brand new luxury vin
$449,000.00 ($254.97 / sqft )
2620 8th Avenue N Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1761 sqft
- Provided by HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Colette Jay
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Significant reduction on this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom house offers a thoughtfully designed living space that's ready for you to call home. The
$290,000.00 ($120.58 / sqft )
509 Walker Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2405 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Dee Koulias
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Historic District Plant City home with LOW ELECTRIC BILL thanks to a 16 panel solar system (2022)a major savings advantage! This move in ready 2 bed, 2 bath + bonus room is perfect for a
$270,000.00 ($131.84 / sqft )
507 Thomas Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2048 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Tony Baroni
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the perfect marriage of timeless charm and modern luxury in this magnificent historic Plant City residence. Nestled within a quiet neighborhood near the local library, this home offers a sens
- 1