Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Scotsdale Villa Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$164,900.00 ($249.85 / sqft )
1125 Montrose Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 660 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact JD Kaufman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover your perfect low maintenance retreat in this meticulously maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa in the desirable Scotsdale 55+ community in Dunedin.Whether youre looking for a seasonal escape or
- 1