Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Scott Lake Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$370,000.00 ($166.29 / sqft )
703 Scott Lake Village S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2225 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Sarah Wentworth
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming home nestled in a quiet, quaint neighborhood in Lakeland where neighbors feel like family and kids still play outside. This inviting property offers the perfect blend of comfo
- 1