Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seabridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7 Sea Watch Terrace, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$1,125,000.00 ($233.94 / sqft )

7 Sea Watch Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4809 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225950
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned just steps from the sand in one of Ormond Beach's most coveted beachside enclaves, this fully renovated coastal retreat offers the rare opportunity to experience the best of Florida living
Active
Details for 7 Sea Watch Terrace, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$1,125,000.00 ($265.21 / sqft )

7 Sea Watch Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4242 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317291
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact BJ Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned just steps from the sand in one of Ormond Beachs most coveted beachside enclaves, this fully renovated coastal retreat offers the rare opportunity to experience the best of Florida living w
Active
Details for 39 Sea Island Drive N, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$450,000.00 ($195.06 / sqft )

39 Sea Island Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2307 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1218478
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful beachside retreat in the Seabridge community of Ormond by the Sea! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly positioned high and dry on the sand dunes, just steps from the Atlantic Ocean
Active
Details for 39 Sea Island Drive N, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$450,000.00 ($195.06 / sqft )

39 Sea Island Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2307 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313120
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Debra Callahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream beachside retreat in the sought after Seabridge community of Ormond by the Sea! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$375,000.00

3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1212535
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the few 3 bedroom units in beachside Ormond that offers a beautiful, direct ocean view right from your front door! This first floor unit needs no stairs or elevators for access! Don't miss a
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$375,000.00 ($288.46 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309207
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Dawn Larsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the few 3 bedroom units in beachside Ormond that offers a beautiful, direct ocean view right from your front door! This first floor unit needs no stairs or elevators for access! Don't miss a un
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5020, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$325,000.00 ($352.11 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 923 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.51 acres
  1. MLSID: FC315075
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Brady Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the best of both worldsstunning sunrise views over the ocean and spectacular sunsets across the Intra
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$319,900.00 ($319.90 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223236
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this sought after Ormond by the Sea community, Seabridge Condominiums. This fully furnished 5th floor 2BR/2BA residence showcases stunning direct Atlantic Ocea
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$319,900.00 ($319.90 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316436
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Matthew Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3180 Ocean Shore Boulevard 407, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$299,900.00 ($305.09 / sqft )

3180 Ocean Shore Boulevard 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 983 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383648
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Shelby Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to direct Atlantic Ocean views and fall asleep to the sound of the waves in this fully furnished oceanfront condo at Seabridge North in Ormond Beach. Located on the fourth floor, this beautifu
Wade M. Berlin