Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seabridge Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00
3170 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of the few 3 bedroom units in beachside Ormond that offers a beautiful, direct ocean view right from your front door! This first floor unit needs no stairs or elevators for access! Don't miss a
$325,000.00 ($352.11 / sqft )
3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5020 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 923 sqft
- Approx. 3.51 acres
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Brady Nelson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the best of both worldsstunning sunrise views over the ocean and spectacular sunsets across the Intra
$319,900.00 ($319.90 / sqft )
3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 5040 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Matthew Reilly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover coastal living at its finest in this sought after Ormond by the Sea community, Seabridge Condominiums. This fully furnished 5th floor 2BR/2BA residence showcases stunning direct Atlantic Ocea
$269,000.00 ($269.00 / sqft )
3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 3.51 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Laina Huguley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to the rhythm of the ocean at 3100 Ocean Shore Blvd. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground level end unit offers 1,000 square feet of coastal living in sought after Ormond by the Sea. The open floorpl
$235,000.00 ($237.37 / sqft )
3110 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1130 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Approx. 3.51 acres
- Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- Contact Alisa Rogers
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This FULLY FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit has ocean views and is conveniently located in beautiful Ormond by the Sea. Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully furnished, well mainta
$2,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )
3100 Ocean Shore Boulevard 407 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 3.51 acres
- Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LONG TERM * FURNISHED. Enjoy breathtaking oceanfront views and beautiful sunrises from this 4th floor end unit. This two bedroom, two bathroom apartment is furnished, including linens, dishware, silve
$2,400.00 ($2.40 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 3.51 acres
- Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
- Contact Luis Ferreira
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1