Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seaclusion Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$529,999.00 ($273.48 / sqft )
122 Seaclusion Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1938 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully renovated, like new, three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home W/ A POOL, just a short walk/golf cart ride to the Bid A Wee Dedicated Beach with private locked access. Wi
$1,995.00 ($1.98 / sqft )
212 Argonaut Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1007 sqft
- Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exclusive Beach Living! Rent this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Bid A Wee Seaclusion community on Panama City Beach. Enjoy private, residents only beach access thanks to this h
- 1