Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seaire Parrish Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7922 Bon Air Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$726,900.00 ($261.66 / sqft )

7922 Bon Air Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503334
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The front porch opens into the main entryway which greets you with a tray ceiling. French doors open into the home office which overlooks the front yard with a large window. A priv
Active
Details for 7906 Bon Air Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$651,900.00 ($254.05 / sqft )

7906 Bon Air Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504996
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. A bonus flex room overlooks the front yard right off the front door. A
Active
Details for 9519 Sandy Shores Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$641,900.00 ($250.16 / sqft )

9519 Sandy Shores Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503359
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9531 Sandy Shores Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$626,900.00 ($249.07 / sqft )

9531 Sandy Shores Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2517 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503352
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The front porch opens into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. Two secondary bedrooms with walk in closets and full bathroom are off
Active
Details for 9515 Sandy Shores Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$626,900.00 ($219.43 / sqft )

9515 Sandy Shores Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503776
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step off the front porch and into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. French doors open into a secluded home office that overlooks th
Active
Details for 9535 Sandy Shores Street, PARRISH, FL 34219
$603,900.00 ($236.36 / sqft )

9535 Sandy Shores Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505155
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7910 Bon Air Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$574,900.00 ($261.32 / sqft )

7910 Bon Air Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505157
  2. Provided by PERRY HOMES
  3. Contact Toby Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A welcoming front porch opens into an extended entryway with a 12 foot tray ceiling. Two secondary bedrooms are off the main hallway and each feature a private bathroom and walk in
Wade M. Berlin