Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seaport Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3481 Macchi Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
$430,393.00 ($139.78 / sqft )

3481 Macchi Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3079 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146160
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This Tourmaline features a Full bed and bath downstairs. Second sink in bedroom 2 and master bathroom. Covered patio. Elevation G. Smart thermostat. Kitchen 2 option selected. Pre
Active
Details for 3487 Macchi Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
$389,999.00 ($145.52 / sqft )

3487 Macchi Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144284
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The thoughtfully designed Lapis floor plan welcomes you with a private study just off the entry. Beyond, an open concept layout unfolds, featuring a cozy dining nook, a spacious great room with access
Active
Details for 3230 Macchi Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
$389,999.00 ($156.63 / sqft )

3230 Macchi Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144289
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The thoughtfully designed Slate floor plan opens with two bedrooms flanking a full hall bath. Beyond the entry, youll find an open layout with a dining nook, a great room with access to an inviting
Active
Details for 2866 Supermarine Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
$349,990.00 ($149.76 / sqft )

2866 Supermarine Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2337 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5101621
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hillcrest A elevation 1,758sf of space with an Open Concept great room perfect for family gatherings and entertainment. 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garag
Active
Details for 2920 Supermarine Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
$342,990.00 ($154.50 / sqft )

2920 Supermarine Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110720
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful 1,598 square foot, single story home in the desirable Seaport Village community of Tavares. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath h
Active
Details for 615 Ocean Park Lane #v240, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
$295,000.00 ($290.93 / sqft )

615 Ocean Park Lane #v240 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115660
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Live the coastal dream in this upgraded 2 bed, 2 bath condo at Villages of Seaport, a gated community with direct beach access. Located on the quiet north side of the complex, this
Active
Details for 217 Ocean Park Lane V49, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
$2,000.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

217 Ocean Park Lane V49 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  4. Approx. 28.85 acres
  1. MLSID: O6164809
  2. Provided by CAPITOL PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Joseph Rae Buono
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beachfront Gated Community features a meticulously maintained resort style amenities with 3 swimming pools, tennis & racquetball courts, clubhouse w/gym, an ocean observatory deck and private bea
Wade M. Berlin