Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seaside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 137 Brent Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$774,900.00 ($321.00 / sqft )

137 Brent Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2414 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394251
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Set within a gated, wa
Active
Details for 138 Brent Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$725,000.00 ($321.08 / sqft )

138 Brent Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2258 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496402
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kathy Grams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 138 Brent Circle in desirable gated Seaside Estatesan exceptional opportunity to own the largest corner townhome in this sought after waterfront community in Oldsmar. Perfectly positioned t
Active
Details for 140 Brent Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$565,000.00 ($315.47 / sqft )

140 Brent Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1791 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357016
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Nicci Meyer, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated! Asking price is under last appraisal value. Come take a look at this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath bay front townhome overlooking Old Tampa Bay and Safety Harbor. Seaside Estates is
Active
Details for 129 Brent Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$499,000.00 ($272.08 / sqft )

129 Brent Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8245025
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ena Ebanks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price improvement of $60k waterviews from all 3 floors, this updated 3bed 3bath townhome is situated in the exclusive gated community of seaside estates in picturesque and historic oldsmar. Nest
Active
Details for 112 Brent Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$499,000.00 ($272.08 / sqft )

112 Brent Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461018
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact James Wheeler, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Luxury meets unbeatable value. Skip the rehab and move right in to the most updated waterfront townhome in the gated community of seaside estates. This beautifully maintained three
Active
Details for 116 Brent Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$485,000.00 ($264.45 / sqft )

116 Brent Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462407
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michele Miklinski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated Gated Community. WATERFRONT 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths plus a tandem 2 3 car garage with sliders to a first, second and third floor patios, the patios overlook the dock and boat slip that come
Active
Details for 106 Brent Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$400,000.00 ($218.10 / sqft )

106 Brent Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476573
  2. Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Magdalena Paszkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE $19,000 REDUCTION! Enjoy all the features this home has to offer at a more attractive price. The perfect opportunity for buyers ready to make a move! Welcome to this stunning gated luxury
Active
Details for 108 Brent Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$389,000.00 ($212.11 / sqft )

108 Brent Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483935
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bernie Lutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal lifestyle living in one of Oldsmars most desirable gated waterfront communities called Seaside Estates. This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, conveni
Wade M. Berlin